Film program

Friday, 16.07.2021
category poster
Block 1
17:00 Castle Cinema Ormož
12 Hour Shift poster
12 Hour Shift
19:00 Culture House Cinema Ormož
Death Line poster
Death Line
21:00 Open Air Cinema Castle Manor House Ormož
Sweetie poster 1260 x 1800
Sweetie, You Won't Believe It
23:00 Open Air Cinema Castle Manor House Ormož
Saturday, 17.07.2021
Princevo potovanje poster
The Prince's Voyage
15:00 Culture House Cinema Ormož
Violation poster 1000 x 1481
Violation
17:00 Culture House Cinema Ormož
Hunted poster
Hunted
19:00 Culture House Cinema Ormož
Poltergeist3 poster
Poltergeist III
21:00 Open Air Cinema Castle Manor House Ormož
Sisters with Transistors poster
Sisters with Transistors
21:00 Castle Cinema Ormož
Spare Parts poster
Spare Parts
23:00 Open Air Cinema Castle Manor House Ormož
Sunday, 18.07.2021
Phantom Boy poster
Phantom Boy
15:00 Culture House Cinema Ormož
Pelican Blood poster
Pelican Blood
17:00 Culture House Cinema Ormož
Novi val poster
New wave - 40 years after
17:00 Castle Cinema Ormož
category poster
Block 1
19:00 Castle Cinema Ormož
Fanny Lye Deliverd poster
Fanny Lye Deliver'd
19:00 Culture House Cinema Ormož
Maniac Cop 2 poster 955 x 1386
Maniac Cop 2
21:00 Open Air Cinema Castle Manor House Ormož
A Tale of Two Sisters poster
A Tale of Two Sisters
23:00 Open Air Cinema Castle Manor House Ormož
Tuesday, 20.07.2021
Kratt poster
Kratt
19:00 Culture House Cinema Ljutomer
category poster
Block 2
21:00 Open Air Cinema City Hall Ljutomer
The Wailing poster 912 x 1351
The Wailing
21:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square Ljutomer
category poster
Film Block
22:45 Open Air Cinema City Hall Ljutomer
Odpotovanje poster
Farewell
23:15 Open Air Cinema City Hall Ljutomer
Wednesday, 21.07.2021
Aporia poster 1000 x 1778
Aporia
15:00 Culture House Cinema Ljutomer
Son poster
Son
17:00 Culture House Cinema Ljutomer
Kindred poster
Kindred
19:00 Culture House Cinema Ljutomer
ClapboardJungle Poster
Clapboard Jungle
21:00 Open Air Cinema City Hall Ljutomer
Oldboy poster
Oldboy
21:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square Ljutomer
Amenra Flood poster
Amenra: A Flood of Light
23:00 Open Air Cinema City Hall Ljutomer
amlm poster
Red Screening
23:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square Ljutomer
Thursday, 22.07.2021
Slashening poster
Slashening: The Final Beginning
17:00 Culture House Cinema Ljutomer
Post Mortem poster v2
Post mortem
19:00 Culture House Cinema Ljutomer
William Lustig
Master Class
20:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square Ljutomer
Maniac poster
Maniac
21:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square Ljutomer
The Rise of the Synths poster
The Rise of the Synths
21:00 Open Air Cinema City Hall Ljutomer
Dick Maas Method poster
The Dick Maas Method
23:00 Open Air Cinema City Hall Ljutomer
The Host poster
The Host
23:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square Ljutomer
Friday, 23.07.2021
Ostrzek plakat
Pinocchio
12:00 Culture House Cinema Ljutomer
BARCELONA VAMPIRESS Poster
The Barcelona Vampiress
15:00 Culture House Cinema Ljutomer
Scavenger poster
Scavenger
17:00 Culture House Cinema Ljutomer
Yummy poster
Yummy
19:00 Culture House Cinema Ljutomer
Gary Sherman
Master Class
20:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square Ljutomer
Dead and Buried poster
Dead & Buried
21:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square Ljutomer
DGG poster
Don't go Gentle: A Film About IDLES
21:00 Open Air Cinema City Hall Ljutomer
Poly Styrene poster
Poly Styrene: I Am a Cliché
23:00 Open Air Cinema City Hall Ljutomer
Slaxx poster
Slaxx
23:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square Ljutomer
Saturday, 24.07.2021
Cross the Line poster
Cross the Line
15:00 Culture House Cinema Ljutomer
TEDDY
Teddy
17:00 Culture House Cinema Ljutomer
Benny Loves You poster 900 x 1281
Benny Loves You
19:00 Culture House Cinema Ljutomer
Psycho Goreman poster v2
Psycho Goreman
21:00 Open Air Cinema Main Square Ljutomer
MALA DELAVNICA GROZEkoncna 1200 x 628
Films from the Workshop
22:00 Open Air Cinema City Hall Ljutomer
category poster
Block 2
22:15 Open Air Cinema City Hall Ljutomer